TFT

Bruiser TFT Build Set 11: Comps & Trait


Hey, I’m Zathong and this guide is about Bruiser TFT Build Set 11. I will help you learn about Bruiser’s Trait, build comps and items for champions. Bruiser is a comp that increases health and defense.

Bruiser tft build

Bruiser TFT Trait

To build an Bruiser team comp, you must understand the trait of Bruiser in TFT set 11.

Champions list: Aatrox, Galio, Kobuko, RekSai, Riven, Sylas, Tahm Kench.

Your team will receive 100 maximum health. Bruisers will have their maximum health increased.

NumberMax HealthEffects
(2)20%
(4)40%
(6)70%
(8)85%Bruisers deal 6% max HP additional physical damage on their subsequent attack every 4 seconds.

Bruiser TFT Comps

I will share for you top team comp for Bruiser tft set 11.

Umbral tft comp

4 Bruiser: Galio, Tahm Kench, Sylas, RekSai.

Team: 4 Bruiser + 4 Umbral.

Champions list: Galio, Ornn, Sylas, Sett, RekSai, Yorick, Alune, Tahm Kench.

Bruiser TFT Items

ChampionsItems 1Items 2Items 3
Aatrox
Aatrox TFT
Bloodthirster
Bloodthirster
Jeweled Gauntlet
Jeweled Gauntlet
Titan's Resolve
Titan’s Resolve
Galio TFT
Galio TFT
Redemption
Redemption
Steadfast Hammer
Steadfast Hammer
Warmog's Armor
Warmog’s Armor
Kobuko TFT
Kobuko TFT
Bramble Vest
Bramble Vest
Dragon's Claw
Dragon’s Claw
Warmog's Armor
Warmog’s Armor
RekSai TFT
RekSai TFT
Redemption
Redemption
Sunfire Cape
Sunfire Cape
Warmog's Armor
Warmog’s Armor
Riven TFT
Riven TFT
Bloodthirster
Bloodthirster
Hand of Justice
Hand of Justice
Titan's Resolve
Titan’s Resolve
Sylas TFT
Sylas TFT
Bloodthirster
Bloodthirster
Jeweled Gauntlet
Jeweled Gauntlet
Titan's Resolve
Titan’s Resolve
Tahm Kench TFT
Tahm Kench TFT
Redemption
Redemption
Sunfire Cape
Sunfire Cape
Warmog's Armor
Warmog’s Armor

How To Play Bruiser TFT ?

how-to-play-win-tft

Position recommended

RowAatroxGalio TFTKobuko TFTRekSai TFTRiven TFTSylas TFTTahm Kench TFT
Row 4XXXXXXX
Row 3
Row 2
Row 1

Bruiser Emblem

Bruiser Augments

Bruiser TFT Rolling Chances

LevelKobuko TFTRekSai TFTAatroxRiven TFTTahm Kench TFTGalio TFTSylas TFT
Level 1100%000
Level 2100%000
Level 375%25%00
Level 455%30%15%0
Level 545%33%20%2%
Level 625%40%30%5%
Level 719%30%35%15%
Level 816%20%35%25%
Level 99%15%30%30%
Level 105%10%20%40%
Level 111%2%12%50%

Teamfight Tactics

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Mobile Legends

Expert Wingman Tier List Update 2024: Mobile Legends Tier List. Mobile Legends Counter: Mobile Legends Hero Counter List 2024 | Mobile Legends counter Items 2024

Learn which are the best heroes to play in Mobile Legends: Chip, Cici, Nolan, Ixia, Novaria, Arlott, Joy, Fredrinn, Julian, Melissa, Xavier, Edith, Yin, Phylax, Valentina, Aamon, Floryn, Natan, Aulus, Granger, Benedetta, Brody, Paquito, Alice, Esmeralda, Wanwan, Diggie, Natalia, Chang’e, Chou, Selena, Jawhead, Khufra, Roger, Lancelot, Kagura, Tigreal, Bruno, Mathilda, Kaja, Guinevere, Rafaela, Hanabi, Miya, Johnson, Gatotkaca, Zhask, Helcurt, Phoveus, Ling, Claude, Hayabusa, Beatrix, Gusion, Gloo, Yve, Zilong, Estes, Harley, Aldous, Luo Yi, Angela, Alucard, Uranus, Hylos, Atlas, Silvanna, Layla, Lesley, Yi Sun-shin, Eudora, Sun, Popol and Kupa, Lapu-Lapu, Franco, Pharsa, Barats, Alpha, Clint, Vale, Saber, Yu Zhong, Cyclops, Ruby, Fanny, Karina, Cecilion, Bane, Balmond, Freya, Lolita, Belerick, Carmilla, Lunox, Harith, X.Borg, Akai, Grock, Khaleed, Argus, Moskov, Leomord, Kadita, Nana, Valir, Baxia, Minotaur, Irithel, Lylia, Odette, Hanzo, Faramis, Badang, Karrie, Kimmy, Thamuz, Martis, Hilda, Aurora, Dyrroth, Masha, Minsitthar, Gord, Terizla, Vexana.

About Me

I’am Zathong ! This my blog about game. I share general information about the game with you all over the world, for those who need it.
An individual who loves playing games, especially Auto Chess games (Teamfight Tactics, Auto Chess Mobile, Magic Chess build. Top Moba Game build guide (Arena of Valor, Dota 2 builds, Vainglory Builds, Onmyoji Arena Build, Heroes of the Storm builds, Paladins Builds, Brawl Stars build, Heroes Evolved Build, Battlerite Build, Marvel Super War build, Wild Rift Build). Top Game Pokémon. And top multiplayer strategy game as: (Fortnite, Rise of Kingdoms build, Adventure Build, Clash Royale Deck Build, Brawlhalla build, Clash Mini Build, Castle Clash builds, Naraka: Bladepoint build, Tower of Fantasy Build, Epic Seven Build, Nikke Build). That’s why I created this Game Blog to share information about the game and also fulfilled my wish to have a Game Blog of my own and Tier List. [ Support Information: Privacy Policy | Contact Me ]