Pokémon Quest

Pokemon Quest Slowbro: Evolution Level, Moves, Bingo Sets & Recipes


Hey, I’m Zathong and this guide is about Slowbro in Pokémon Quest. Learn more about Slowbro’s Name, Image, Type, Evolution Level, Moves, Bingo Sets & Recipes.

Slowbro
Slowbro

(Water/ Psychic)

Attack Type: Melee

Base ATK: 150

Base HP: 650

Evolution Level

Slowpoke
Slowpoke

Lv. 37➧

Slowbro
Slowbro

Recipes

Click name to see Recipes:

Moves

TierMovesDescriptionATK/CD
CTackle
Tackle
The user smashes into enemies in front of itself with all its might, damaging them.163/5
CZen Headbutt
Zen Headbutt
The user focuses its willpower to its head, then smashes it into enemies directly in front of itself, dealing damage to enemies hit by it.370/5
BGrowl
Growl
The user growls in an endearing way, making surrounding enemies less wary and often reducing the amount of damage they deal.0/4
CIce Punch
Ice Punch
The user chills its fist and unleashes a freezing punch on enemies directly in front of it. Sometimes freezes enemies175/5
BLight Screen
Light Screenr
The user creates a wall of light, making it harder for it to be affected by negative effects for a while.0/3
AAmnesia
Amnesia
The user temporarily empties its mind to forget its concerns, raising the amount of damage it deals and making it more resistant to negative effects.0/8
AWithdraw
Withdraw
The user withdraws into its hard shell, reducing the amount of damage it takes for a while.0/5
BSurf
Surf
The user creates a wide wave and charges forward on it. Deals damage to enemies caught in the wave.127/5
FRest
Rest
The user rests in place, greatly restoring its HP.0/9
ABelly Drum
Belly Drum
The user uses its own HP to raise all of its stats for a while.0/5

Note:

  • ATK = Move Attack Damage.
  • CD = Move Wait Time.
  • Tier = Ranking (S = Best | F = Worst).

Bingo Sets

Set 1Set 2Set 3
Taking Critical Hits Rate -25%
Healing per Wave +20%
Time To Recover -10%
Taking Critical Hits Rate -25%
Confusion Chance -100%
HP upon Recovery +10%
Taking Critical Hits Rate -50%
Healing per Wave +30%
Time To Recover -15%

Stat Ranges

LevelBrass Pot (HP)Brass Pot (ATK)Bronze Pot (HP)Bronze Pot (ATK)Silver Pot (HP)Silver Pot (ATK)Gold Pot (HP)Gold Pot (ATK)
Level 1651-661151-161701-751201-251751-851251-351951-1051451-551
Level 10660-670160-170710-760210-260760-860260-360960-1060460-560
Level 20670-680170-180720-770220-270770-870270-370970-1070470-570
Level 30680-690180-190730-780230-280780-880280-380980-1080480-580
Level 40690-700190-200740-790240-290790-890290-390990-1090490-590
Level 50700-710200-210750-800250-300800-900300-4001000-1100500-600
Level 60710-720210-220760-810260-310810-910310-4101010-1110510-610
Level 70720-730220-230770-820270-320820-920320-4201020-1120520-620
Level 80730-740230-240780-830280-330830-930330-4301030-1130530-630
Level 90740-750240-250790-840290-340840-940340-4401040-1140540-640
Level 100750-760250-260800-850300-350850-950350-4501050-1150550-650

Read more: Pokemon Quest Build

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Mobile Legends

Expert Wingman Tier List Patch 1.7.44: Mobile Legends Tier List. Mobile Legends Counter: Mobile Legends Hero Counter List 2023 | Mobile Legends counter Items 2023

Learn which are the best heroes to play in Mobile Legends: Novaria, Arlott, Joy, Fredrinn, Julian, Melissa, Xavier, Edith, Yin, Phylax, Valentina, Aamon, Floryn, Natan, Aulus, Granger, Benedetta, Brody, Paquito, Alice, Esmeralda, Wanwan, Diggie, Natalia, Chang’e, Chou, Selena, Jawhead, Khufra, Roger, Lancelot, Kagura, Tigreal, Bruno, Mathilda, Kaja, Guinevere, Rafaela, Hanabi, Miya, Johnson, Gatotkaca, Zhask, Helcurt, Phoveus, Ling, Claude, Hayabusa, Beatrix, Gusion, Gloo, Yve, Zilong, Estes, Harley, Aldous, Luo Yi, Angela, Alucard, Uranus, Hylos, Atlas, Silvanna, Layla, Lesley, Yi Sun-shin, Eudora, Sun, Popol and Kupa, Lapu-Lapu, Franco, Pharsa, Barats, Alpha, Clint, Vale, Saber, Yu Zhong, Cyclops, Ruby, Fanny, Karina, Cecilion, Bane, Balmond, Freya, Lolita, Belerick, Carmilla, Lunox, Harith, X.Borg, Akai, Grock, Khaleed, Argus, Moskov, Leomord, Kadita, Nana, Valir, Baxia, Minotaur, Irithel, Lylia, Odette, Hanzo, Faramis, Badang, Karrie, Kimmy, Thamuz, Martis, Hilda, Aurora, Dyrroth, Masha, Minsitthar, Gord, Terizla, Vexana.

About Me

I’am Zathong ! This my blog about game. I share general information about the game with you all over the world, for those who need it.
An individual who loves playing games, especially Auto Chess games (Fortnite, Carano Chess, Teamfight Tactics, Arena of Valor, Auto Chess Mobile, Magic Chess build, Chess Rush build, Dota Auto Chess build). Top Moba Game build guide (Dota 2 builds, Vainglory Builds, Onmyoji Arena Build, Heroes of the Storm builds, Heroes Of Newerth Build, Paladins Builds, Brawl Stars build, Heroes Evolved Build, Battlerite Build, Marvel Super War build, Overwatch 2 Build). Top Game Pokémon. And top multiplayer strategy game as: (Rise of Kingdoms build, ML Adventure Build, Lor Decks Build, Clash Royale Deck Build, Brawlhalla build, Clash Mini Build, Castle Clash builds, Naraka: Bladepoint build, Fire Emblem Heroes Build, Diablo 2 build, Diablo 3 build, Diablo Immortal build, My Hero Ultra Impact Build, Tower of Fantasy Build, Super Auto Pets build, Epic Seven Build, Nikke Build). That’s why I created this Game Blog to share information about the game and also fulfilled my wish to have a Game Blog of my own. -> Contact Me