Pokémon Quest

Pokemon Quest Rattata: Evolution Level, Moves, Bingo Sets & Recipes


Hey, I’m Zathong and this guide is about Rattata in Pokémon Quest. Learn more about Rattata’s Name, Image, Type, Evolution Level, Moves, Bingo Sets & Recipes.

Rattata
Rattata

( Normal)

Attack Type: Melee

Base ATK: 125

Base HP: 75

Evolution Level

Rattata
Rattata

Lv. 20 ➧

Raticate
Raticate

Recipes

Click name to see Recipes:

Moves

TierMovesATK/CD
CTackle
Tackle
163/5
BFocus Energy
Focus Energy
0/5
BScratch
Scratch
231/5
BCrunch
Crunch
370/5
BTake Down
Take Down
189/5

Note:

  • ATK = Move Attack Damage.
  • CD = Move Wait Time.
  • Tier = Ranking (S = Best | F = Worst).

Bingo Sets

Wait for Standard Attacks -30%
ATK of Normal-Type Moves +5%
Movement Speed +40%

Stat Ranges

LevelBrass Pot (HP)Brass Pot (ATK)Bronze Pot (HP)Bronze Pot (ATK)Silver Pot (HP)Silver Pot (ATK)Gold Pot (HP)Gold Pot (ATK)
Level 176-86126-136126-176176-226176-276226-326376-476426-526
Level 1085-95135-145135-185185-235185-285235-335385-485435-535
Level 2095-105145-155145-195195-245195-295245-345395-495445-545
Level 30105-115155-165155-205205-255205-305255-355405-505455-555
Level 40115-125165-175165-215215-265215-315265-365415-515465-565
Level 50125-135175-185175-225225-275225-325275-375425-525475-575
Level 60135-145185-195185-235235-285235-335285-385435-535485-585
Level 70145-155195-205195-245245-295245-345295-395445-545495-595
Level 80155-165205-215205-255255-305255-355305-405455-555505-605
Level 90165-175215-225215-265265-315265-365315-415465-565515-615
Level 100175-185225-235225-275275-325275-375325-425475-575525-625

Read more: Pokemon Quest Build


For more new characters (heroes or champions), game tier list, game builds and game counters. Like me on Facebook – Zathong, and follow me on Twitter – Zathong. Do you love playing Online games? Subscribe to me YouTube Channel – Zathong, for new guide game videos. Let me know your opinion by commenting below.

Mobile Legends

Expert Wingman Tier List Update 2024: Mobile Legends Tier List. Mobile Legends Counter: Mobile Legends Hero Counter List 2024 | Mobile Legends counter Items 2024

Learn which are the best heroes to play in Mobile Legends: Chip, Cici, Nolan, Ixia, Novaria, Arlott, Joy, Fredrinn, Julian, Melissa, Xavier, Edith, Yin, Phylax, Valentina, Aamon, Floryn, Natan, Aulus, Granger, Benedetta, Brody, Paquito, Alice, Esmeralda, Wanwan, Diggie, Natalia, Chang’e, Chou, Selena, Jawhead, Khufra, Roger, Lancelot, Kagura, Tigreal, Bruno, Mathilda, Kaja, Guinevere, Rafaela, Hanabi, Miya, Johnson, Gatotkaca, Zhask, Helcurt, Phoveus, Ling, Claude, Hayabusa, Beatrix, Gusion, Gloo, Yve, Zilong, Estes, Harley, Aldous, Luo Yi, Angela, Alucard, Uranus, Hylos, Atlas, Silvanna, Layla, Lesley, Yi Sun-shin, Eudora, Sun, Popol and Kupa, Lapu-Lapu, Franco, Pharsa, Barats, Alpha, Clint, Vale, Saber, Yu Zhong, Cyclops, Ruby, Fanny, Karina, Cecilion, Bane, Balmond, Freya, Lolita, Belerick, Carmilla, Lunox, Harith, X.Borg, Akai, Grock, Khaleed, Argus, Moskov, Leomord, Kadita, Nana, Valir, Baxia, Minotaur, Irithel, Lylia, Odette, Hanzo, Faramis, Badang, Karrie, Kimmy, Thamuz, Martis, Hilda, Aurora, Dyrroth, Masha, Minsitthar, Gord, Terizla, Vexana.

About Me

I’am Zathong ! This my blog about game. I share general information about the game with you all over the world, for those who need it.
An individual who loves playing games, especially Auto Chess games (Teamfight Tactics, Auto Chess Mobile, Magic Chess build. Top Moba Game build guide (Arena of Valor, Dota 2 builds, Vainglory Builds, Onmyoji Arena Build, Heroes of the Storm builds, Paladins Builds, Brawl Stars build, Heroes Evolved Build, Battlerite Build, Marvel Super War build, Wild Rift Build). Top Game Pokémon. And top multiplayer strategy game as: (Fortnite, Rise of Kingdoms build, Adventure Build, Clash Royale Deck Build, Brawlhalla build, Clash Mini Build, Castle Clash builds, Naraka: Bladepoint build, Tower of Fantasy Build, Epic Seven Build, Nikke Build). That’s why I created this Game Blog to share information about the game and also fulfilled my wish to have a Game Blog of my own and Tier List. [ Support Information: Privacy Policy | Contact Me ]